XII TAOK rogaini tulemused
XII TAOK rogain
1.10.2011
Karepa
KohtIDKlassNimiLiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
TulemusKoht klassis
1336MMSalomon ACEKarli Lambot M 41
Tõnu Lillelaid M 31
8:01:17
138
-2
136MM:1.
2286MMPlains WandererErkki Aadli M 37
Alar Abram M 39
Andreas Kraas M 32
7:47:48
134
0
134MM:2.
319MN402 wet shirtsAnita Liepina N 43
Valters Kaminskis M 43
7:59:34
124
0
124MN:1. MN40:1.
4344MM40Armo ja LauriArmo Hiie M 43
Lauri Lahtmäe M 43
7:51:36
121
0
121MM:3. MM40:1.
5276MM40Jaanus & TiitJaanus Reha M 51
Tiit Tali M 50
7:55:35
123
-2
121MM:4. MM40:2.
6304MM40SRDDmitri Shved M 41
Viktor Kasatkin M 40
7:46:04
120
0
120MM:5. MM40:3.
7103MMKlanovaAntti Roose M 47
Riivo Roose M 24
7:46:57
120
0
120MM:6. PERE:1.
8329MNSuprema Adventure TeamKait Vahter M 35
Mariann Sulg N 23
7:51:55
120
0
120MN:2.
9303MMSeiklusklubi XDREAMUrmo Liblik M 29
Riho Roopõld M 38
7:51:14
118
0
118MM:7.
10173NNLa leg de frogKirti Rebane N 37
Merike Vanjuk N 35
7:50:47
116
0
116NN:1.
11218MMAARAIN teamAin Fjodorov M 38
Tanel Kalm M 27
7:57:28
116
0
116MM:8.
12105NNTiku, Taku & TõrukeViivi-Anne Soots N 40
Lilian Raspel N 34
Anu Teppo N 28
7:46:58
114
0
114NN:2.
13306MMIlmäraeksimatudSander Mirme M 30
Ilmar Ansko M 38
7:50:34
113
0
113MM:9.
14334MMATOSEDMarek Atonen M 34
Meelis Atonen M 44
7:51:52
112
0
112MM:10.
15204MM40GängUlvar Pavlov M 47
Jaak Väärsi M 48
Aleksander Pritsik M 49
7:57:28
112
0
112MM:11. MM40:4.
16210MMEi tea ja ei näe.Eduard Taivere M 37
Martti Mikk M 29
7:32:23
111
0
111MM:12.
17132MN40spordilinnMarje Viirmann N 51
Eduard Pukkonen M 51
7:52:19
110
0
110MN:3. MN40:2.
18284MN2 Dry ShirtsLasma Ozolina N 38
Raimonds Lapins M 42
7:54:16
110
0
110MN:4.
19260MNCity MotorsRaul Aava M 42
Ruth Vaher N 39
7:27:51
108
0
108MN:5.
20151MM40MI-15Indrek Saarepera M 43
Martin Aunin M 40
7:54:25
107
0
107MM:13. MM40:5.
21314MMJalg kibelebEero Raun M 37
Kristjan Maade M 38
7:48:44
106
0
106MM:14.
22353MNFratelli segateamVeiko Mataloja M 44
Evelyn Himma N 39
7:50:00
106
0
106MN:6.
23288MMJõhvikasAllan Roosimägi M 26
Karmo Kübarsepp M 21
7:56:23
105
0
105MM:15.
24297MNJörgen ja JennyIlmar Kink M 41
Maret Vaher N 38
8:01:30
107
-2
105MN:7.
25249NN40Kama 2Jana Kink N 43
Triin Vask N 41
7:36:16
103
0
103NN:3. NN40:1.
26114MMKägu on tegelt merelindAndres Hiiemäe M 35
Erik Saarts M 35
7:56:22
103
0
103MM:16.
27285MMOK PilleOlavi Ottas M 26
Heigo Nõmmik M 25
7:58:38
103
0
103MM:17.
28283MMTurbulentsAts Sõnajalg M 21
Kaur Kase M 24
8:01:01
105
-2
103MM:18.
2961MM40Siilid udusHannes Pool M 47
Arvo Raja M 50
7:50:59
102
0
102MM:19. MM40:6.
30186MMMetsakulgurTenno Alamaa M 45
Arvi Alamaa M 20
8:08:26
111
-9
102MM:20. PERE:2.
31351MN40LendoravMati Preitof M 51
Kaja Vals N 42
7:53:58
101
0
101MN:8. MN40:3.
32148MMPunane TäppAndres Bauvald M 36
Raul Mürk M 38
7:36:20
100
0
100MM:21.
33298MMRoobaKuno Rooba M 38
Kuido Rooba M 49
Marko Rooba M 22
7:39:12
100
0
100MM:22. PERE:3.
3488MNMetsapeatusViljar Grauen M 32
Risto Laanoja M 36
Oliver Immato M 25
Kristina Narusk N 32
7:49:13
100
0
100MN:9.
3566NNNiff-Naff-NuffAnneli Pello N 38
Diana Dukan N 38
Ingrid Vehlmann N 35
7:55:38
100
0
100NN:4.
36259MM40Bona FideMairolt Kakko M 43
Priit Överus M 45
7:44:12
99
0
99MM:23. MM40:7.
37180MM40MDTarvo Kiudma M 45
Ain Kaare M 46
Taavo Tenno M 40
7:46:46
99
0
99MM:24. MM40:8.
38185MNPALOTimo Palo M 32
Katre Palo N 32
7:53:21
99
0
99MN:10.
39262MMM-klubiRain Muru M 30
Jaanus Urb M 26
7:56:11
99
0
99MM:25.
40345MMCEPMartin Meri M 27
Urmo Keskel M 31
8:06:05
106
-7
99MM:26.
41318MMKiirrong AE!Assar Jõepera M 36
Erko Virgepuu M 35
7:49:12
98
0
98MM:27.
42158MMPunkt leitudRaul Sankovski M 39
Ivar Lai M 49
7:51:30
98
0
98MM:28.
43322MNAktiivikeskusVeikko Tamlak M 43
Merill Mägi N 22
7:54:20
98
0
98MN:11. PERE:4.
44110MM40Riga-PeterburgAleksandr Kopelevich M 55
Rolands Laveikis M 55
7:56:28
98
0
98MM:29. MM40:9. MM55:1.
45307MNLoomaaedToomas Laur M 46
Anneken Lemberg N 34
8:02:35
101
-3
98MN:12.
46270MMPüha SimpsonAndrus Rämmann M 50
Reimo Liiv M 17
7:27:09
97
0
97MM:30.
47278MMLSF Pronoking TeamKaupo Järve M 36
Arthur Raichmann M 39
7:48:10
97
0
97MM:31.
48277MNTegusate TeamMaido Kaljur M 51
Elina Kutti N 29
7:48:17
96
0
96MN:13.
49273MMReamees&esivanemRein Rooni M 54
Uku Rooni M 22
7:48:18
96
0
96MM:32. PERE:5.
5022MM40Pure EnergyOve Uhtlik M 43
Urmas Jõeleht M 46
7:49:28
96
0
96MM:33. MM40:10.
51149MMA-radaViktor Gurkin M 34
Kristian Pilbas M 34
Jaanus Soots M 42
7:53:04
96
0
96MM:34.
5262MMA-TiimAivo Kaljumäe M 39
Eero Liivandi M 33
7:57:06
96
0
96MM:35.
53264MMTurbuTiimJaanus Bauman M 34
Tauno Hang M 36
7:38:21
95
0
95MM:36.
5468MN40Lynx-LynxElin Ilves N 45
Tõnu Ilves M 48
7:49:40
95
0
95MN:14. MN40:4.
55230NNPorgandküla OKIlze Puzule N 33
Evija Stracinska N 40
7:50:50
95
0
95NN:5.
5677MNvõsaraiujadMaris Terno N 29
Harles Paesüld M 36
7:53:21
95
0
95MN:15.
57343MM40JEAH!Andres Hummal M 42
Enn Jaama M 42
7:54:19
95
0
95MM:37. MM40:11.
5829MM40LoodusteraapiaRaul Olesk M 51
Urmas Tammemäe M 51
7:34:37
94
0
94MM:38. MM40:12.
5935MMStaabi- ja Sidepataljon IISiim Hannus M 28
Silver Mäe M 24
7:45:03
94
0
94MM:39.
60237MNViirmannidOtt Viirmann M 24
Mai Viirmann N 45
7:46:24
94
0
94MN:16. PERE:6.
61153MM40ISCArvo Kivikas M 61
Johannes Tasa M 60
7:53:44
94
0
94MM:40. MM40:13. MM55:2.
62315MM40VidzemeJānis Dainis M 55
Aldis Lapiņš M 59
7:55:00
94
0
94MM:41. MM40:14. MM55:3.
63193MMKorp FA1Jüri-Ott Salm M 35
Marko Veisson M 36
7:56:21
94
0
94MM:42.
64119NN40KOBRASE DUOSaima Värton N 53
Marje Tobreluts N 55
7:45:18
93
0
93NN:6. NN40:2.
65240MMMännikumägi TeamAsso Kesaväli M 18
Priit Randman M 21
7:49:23
93
0
93MM:43.
66175MM40MetsamehedRiho Männi M 59
Matti Viisimaa M 67
7:52:53
93
0
93MM:44. MM40:15. MM55:4.
67299MM40JALOÜlo Viru M 47
Jaanus Viljamaa M 47
7:54:13
93
0
93MM:45. MM40:16.
68340MMCyberArne Ansper M 41
Martin Pettai M 27
7:58:39
93
0
93MM:46.
6910MNSetodEinar Raudkepp M 46
Kaisa Raudkepp N 18
8:05:17
99
-6
93MN:17. PERE:7.
7016MMPeremees on snaiperKalle Metsoja M 37
Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu M 37
7:38:02
92
0
92MM:47.
71211MN40VõsaränduridAndres Talver M 50
Aari Talver N 46
7:51:20
91
0
91MN:18. MN40:5.
7249MNThing One and Thing TwoKati Rüütelmaa N 28
Riho Kiiman M 26
7:51:24
91
0
91MN:19.
733MMDzelzsberzsJanis Ikaunieks M 33
Kristaps Zarins M 35
7:45:01
90
0
90MM:48.
7460MM40Havi käsulPaul Aug M 59
Tiit Olju M 57
7:54:36
90
0
90MM:49. MM40:17. MM55:5.
7511MNHP-Sport teamHeiki Pajuste M 41
Helis Pajuste N 14
7:56:14
90
0
90MN:20. PERE:8.
76120MMManzaKaido Kaarli M 32
Siim Kokk M 34
Tõnu Kits M 38
8:18:17
109
-19
90MM:50.
77291MM40KoerustMati Tatrik M 45
Margus Laanep M 40
7:38:39
89
0
89MM:51. MM40:18.
78137MMTeadmata kadunudAndrus Kasekamp M 38
Andi Linn M 41
8:02:22
92
-3
89MM:52.
79143MMAlarmtecMarti Ranne M 42
Priit Sarapuu M 38
Jaan Nappus M 39
8:02:48
92
-3
89MM:53.
8053MNCarpe Diem!Reigo Lehtla M 41
Aljona Karloseva N 26
7:37:08
88
0
88MN:21.
8185MMTerasloomadPaavo Truu M 36
Jarek Jõepera M 37
7:45:15
88
0
88MM:54.
8284MNSitkedMiina Käos N 34
Arvi Käärd M 52
7:50:23
88
0
88MN:22.
8386MMMatrixMargus Kandelin M 39
Andrus Jakobson M 40
Taivo Daub M 42
7:55:37
88
0
88MM:55.
8495MN40S.T.Siret Pärtel N 43
Toomas Aan M 49
7:27:14
87
0
87MN:23. MN40:6.
85229MMNever againAtis Kalejs M 38
Raivis Kalnins M 37
7:45:32
87
0
87MM:56.
86295MMkorp! LeolaSilvar Savolainen M 37
Alvar Kurrel M 35
7:54:49
87
0
87MM:57.
8769MNNIISAMAReedik Kikkas M 30
Reelika Kikkas N 38
Valentin Mikson M 51
7:40:18
86
0
86MN:24.
8896NNMaHeMarge Anijärv N 38
Heidi Sild N 38
7:42:32
85
0
85NN:7.
89275MNPõdrakärbesTerje Vanahans N 27
Siim Vanahans M 31
Timo Talvik M 30
7:54:56
85
0
85MN:25.
90220MNToores vaevJaan Olvet M 41
Marta Olvet N 19
7:56:00
85
0
85MN:26. PERE:9.
91111MMMehed ei nutaMarko Aasa M 31
Tõnu Põld M 36
Ülar Aasa M 35
7:58:04
85
0
85MM:58.
92320MMBlehner mehedSander Blehner M 39
Mattias Blehner M 16
7:36:36
84
0
84MM:59. PERE:10.
93234MN40OtepääLiivi Parik N 60
Anti Parik M 58
7:37:11
84
0
84MN:27. MN40:7. MN55:1.
94332MNTeel Peraküla KruppiAndres Minn M 32
Kadi-Liis Minn N 19
7:41:01
84
0
84MN:28.
95126MN40Twelve PointsPille Nurmis N 50
Alar Jõeste M 44
7:55:25
84
0
84MN:29. MN40:8.
96113MM40Tammejärve IJaak Jaagus M 54
Arvo Järvet M 63
7:56:55
84
0
84MM:60. MM40:19.
9723MMVirunurm & VirunurmKaur Virunurm M 41
Veiko Virunurm M 27
7:59:07
84
0
84MM:61.
985MNJuncta juvantToomas Kuul M 36
Helen Korju N 37
7:37:21
83
0
83MN:30.
99255NNNo BrakesJaana Olvet N 16
Liis Uusküla N 17
7:49:24
83
0
83NN:8. NN18:1.
10014MN40TutiVapsAivar Liivrand M 49
Eva Rinne N 44
7:52:17
83
0
83MN:31. MN40:9.
10121MNPunkt ei ole jänesMerike Mumme N 36
Kristin Peebo N 36
Ragnar Toomla M 35
7:52:39
83
0
83MN:32.
102272NN40M&MMerike Paapson N 45
Maris Roosipuu N 45
7:54:48
83
0
83NN:9. NN40:3.
10324NN2 OravatVirve Orav N 64
Anneli Orav N 31
7:56:43
83
0
83NN:10. PERE:11.
104245MM40AAAnts Turban M 47
Alar Sistok M 48
7:59:19
83
0
83MM:62. MM40:20.
10536MNUpsteem.comRaili Nugin N 35
Alo Süvari M 35
Kaarel Julge M 30
Karl Laas M 35
8:00:03
84
-1
83MN:33.
10618MM40KaweAgo Lauri M 41
Kristjan Hänni M 40
8:09:19
93
-10
83MM:63. MM40:21.
107170MNTak-SoftMeelike Pandis N 41
Tarmo Klaar M 37
7:24:27
82
0
82MN:34.
108116MMR&TTaivo Täht M 43
Priit Vakmann M 45
Marek Lepik M 33
Andrus Vilt M 26
7:44:06
82
0
82MM:64.
109195MMKorp! FA 2Peeter Kenkmann M 34
Pearu Kuusk M 36
7:45:52
82
0
82MM:65.
110347NNSeiklusporrTriin Limberg N 26
Elina Rant N 29
7:48:36
82
0
82NN:11.
111232MM2-pead, 4-jalgaMärt Kivila M 29
Ranno Aun M 32
7:17:25
81
0
81MM:66.
11294MNMuReRene Käsik M 38
Riika Ploompuu N 41
7:24:18
81
0
81MN:35.
113176MNLido zemu JArturs Zogla M 30
Gatis Zogla M 26
Ilze Milenberga N 29
7:45:34
81
0
81MN:36.
114167NNSuusahulludKadri Sepalaan N 32
Tiiu Jüriado N 32
Kaire Kallak N 39
7:51:22
81
0
81NN:12.
115256MNMustikadTriin Pohla N 22
Sven Oras M 22
7:40:45
80
0
80MN:37.
116346MMZerblattMart Tudre M 38
Risto Agu M 40
Kalle Tomingas M 38
Ragnar Leiman M 29
Kaido Ruul M 34
7:52:51
80
0
80MM:67.
1176MMKotkasilmToomas Virro M 37
Erkki Ääremaa M 37
7:53:50
80
0
80MM:68.
118292NN40ESETEne Sulg N 55
Eha Tolm N 55
7:40:05
79
0
79NN:13. NN40:4. NN55:1.
11998MM40RRRein Kriks M 59
Rein Hanstein M 61
7:50:53
79
0
79MM:69. MM40:22. MM55:6.
12032MMStaabi- ja Sidepataljon INeeme Kalda M 28
Madis Kiis M 27
7:51:29
79
0
79MM:70.
121217MMSiin me olemeToomas Talumaa M 41
Gunnar Ersto M 38
Kaimo Käärmann M 35
7:51:36
79
0
79MM:71.
122127MMnaamMikk Medijainen M 27
Mart Kägu M 28
Toomas Orason M 28
7:54:17
79
0
79MM:72.
1238MM40Suusahunt IMadis Tiik M 43
Priit Tambet M 42
6:51:29
78
0
78MM:73. MM40:23.
12474MNManiacsEret Rääk N 29
Meelik Gornoi M 31
7:41:22
77
0
77MN:38.
125327MN40Mägi EKRaivo Plumer M 49
Lea Avango N 48
8:00:06
78
-1
77MN:39. MN40:10.
126323MNMinemetsaGerli Aimla N 30
Timo Kangur M 30
Kaido Reiman M 33
8:02:25
80
-3
77MN:40.
127162MM40Metsakolli sõbradJüri Kadaja M 57
Kalev Ruberg M 52
8:06:48
84
-7
77MM:74. MM40:24.
12850MMMõttegruppMärt Ringmäe M 27
Pärtel Lias M 33
Madis Reinumägi M 28
Eero Ringmäe M 29
7:41:34
76
0
76MM:75.
129190MMA-mööbidKaur Tiitus M 32
Henry Melnikov M 32
Vambo Põldra M 27
7:51:08
76
0
76MM:76.
1309MMÜheksaMargus Lehtme M 29
Johan Kütt M 28
7:42:35
75
0
75MM:77.
13187NNFestina lenteRaili Rooba N 36
Kaire Toming N 29
7:47:01
75
0
75NN:14.
13256NN40AlnesLiene Busa N 58
Mara Busa N 49
7:52:53
75
0
75NN:15. NN40:5.
133156MM40VEMOHeini Tammik M 58
Kaljo Julge M 54
7:42:31
74
0
74MM:78. MM40:25.
1344MN40Piret ja TõnuTõnu Arvisto M 43
Piret Arvisto N 43
7:44:30
74
0
74MN:41. MN40:11.
135324MNsiil.netHeno Ivanov M 34
Anu Iher N 34
7:34:19
73
0
73MN:42.
13690MMSEVEN NetworksLeonid Malikov M 32
Aleksander Petuhhov M 37
7:35:54
73
0
73MM:79.
13715NN40HuntElina Lasseron N 44
Lea Tusis N 56
7:56:18
73
0
73NN:16. NN40:6.
138354MMAngry BirdsUrmo Mäeorg M 36
Rain Adelbert M 36
7:56:39
73
0
73MM:80.
13979MNJalak@ijadÜlle Voolaine N 33
Henn Rast M 37
7:57:05
73
0
73MN:43.
140139MNPõhjaLiselle Mürk N 25
Teet Aan M 31
Janika Allingu N 25
Aare Aan M 27
7:58:50
73
0
73MN:44.
141109MNTramm, Sepp ja SaaredPriit Oidram M 28
Rait Ratasepp M 28
Laura Lillsaar N 24
Toomas Lillsaar M 23
7:59:36
73
0
73MN:45.
142140MNTedredLauri Teder M 31
Kairi Luigelaht-Teder N 30
7:30:31
72
0
72MN:46.
14352MNT&MTõnu Arrak M 21
Mari Fjodorov N 21
7:31:31
72
0
72MN:47.
14428MN40HarjutaguseJüri Kõiv M 47
Arne Biedermann M 50
Ennike Teppand N 46
7:38:51
71
0
71MN:48. MN40:12.
145257MN40MÕNUSTEAnneli Aas N 41
Arvo Soosalu M 58
7:46:22
71
0
71MN:49. MN40:13.
14646NN40Võrgud väljaMare Leis N 59
Ene Ehrenpreis N 61
7:47:11
71
0
71NN:17. NN40:7. NN55:2.
147244MN40Tutti FruttiKülli Värnik N 41
Peeter Värnik M 41
7:50:02
71
0
71MN:50. MN40:14.
148155MNTuvikesedKatre Holland N 33
Risto Mitt M 35
Vahur Teller M 30
Lauri Kikerpill M 35
7:56:59
71
0
71MN:51.
149253NNNipitiriKirsten Nigul N 36
Reet Pallase N 34
Triina-Britt Preden N 39
7:50:10
70
0
70NN:18.
15013MNB-mööbidSigrid Särak N 37
Gerli Kriiska N 35
Kadi Veesaar N 35
Kristo Kamratov M 33
7:51:31
69
0
69MN:52.
15164MMKlaabu ja tige kalaMatis Karu M 33
Silver Rebenits M 33
7:53:38
69
0
69MM:81.
152219MNHP-Sport team PlusJuula Orav N 35
Tiit Vainura M 37
7:25:33
68
0
68MN:53.
153274MNRullidHendrik Rull M 14
Kristiina Rull N 39
Alo Rull M 41
7:42:24
68
0
68MN:54. PERE:12.
154112MMRoger RabbitPriit Utso M 37
Anti Talves M 37
7:31:40
67
0
67MM:82.
155294NN40Roosi&PuuIlme Roosi N 52
Siiri Poopuu N 53
7:22:01
66
0
66NN:19. NN40:8.
156177MNMikud Mannid Jukud TõnnidSigrit Mahla N 34
Indrek Mahla M 35
7:34:09
66
0
66MN:55.
157241MNBong OAili Laanjõe N 57
Aivar Laanjõe M 36
7:35:50
66
0
66MN:56. PERE:13.
15883NNIrina Kelder N 32
Kati Helmja N 31
Piret Põlluäär N 35
7:42:33
66
0
66NN:20.
159182MN40Lido zemu SAivars Zogla M 51
Aija Zogla N 53
7:44:01
66
0
66MN:57. MN40:15.
16063MMESTEVE TerminalKristo Kerves M 33
Olvar Kängsepp M 33
Mati Mägi M 33
7:56:25
66
0
66MM:83.
161159MNA&MAndres Vilgota M 30
Maikki Moosus N 28
8:00:35
67
-1
66MN:58.
16254MMHerzeleidMargo Muzakko M 36
Uku Kruusamägi M 17
8:08:25
75
-9
66MM:84.
163349MNNurgikudAve Nurk N 38
Andres Nurk M 38
7:19:28
65
0
65MN:59.
16425MN40Crazy ForeverAndris Kosmachevs M 55
Gunta Lebedoka N 57
7:28:54
65
0
65MN:60. MN40:16. MN55:2.
16527MNOLEETriin Eerik N 30
Jaanus Olop M 39
7:38:58
65
0
65MN:61.
166169MNemt-4gRaimond Saks M 51
Anne Aaver N 40
Viktor Beldjajev M 25
7:45:10
65
0
65MN:62.
167224MNKarlovaTaavi Pae M 34
Aune Valk N 39
Tuuli Ruus N 40
Laura Uibopuu N 31
7:45:18
65
0
65MN:63.
168138MNEileiaKaimar Kerno M 29
Annika Ruven N 27
7:46:37
65
0
65MN:64.
169293MNAnni&InniAnne-Ly Viikmaa N 39
Indrek Viikmaa M 40
7:48:26
65
0
65MN:65.
170207MN40Juhuslik TriivPaavo Helde M 43
Küllike Rehe N 43
7:48:30
65
0
65MN:66. MN40:17.
171157MN40M&AMaire Limberg N 57
Aare Limberg M 58
7:50:19
65
0
65MN:67. MN40:18. MN55:3.
172152MMVERPAMadis Nõmme M 27
Urmas Talimaa M 21
Keio Kraaner M 28
7:52:51
65
0
65MM:85.
173350MNTasa ja targuAnneli Jõela N 35
Marek Jõela M 37
7:58:24
65
0
65MN:68.
1741MN40JFFTiina Kangilaski N 40
Jaan Metsa M 40
7:28:40
64
0
64MN:69. MN40:19.
175310MM40KõrvekõndijadMargus Jaanus M 49
Vallo Varjo M 50
7:28:50
64
0
64MM:86. MM40:26.
176348NN40Liikuv iluHelle Väärsi N 47
Anu Kilki N 41
7:32:40
64
0
64NN:21. NN40:9.
177258MNJMPKMaarja Hallik N 29
Paula Reemann N 29
Kalev Nõupuu M 26
Jaanus Hallik M 29
7:39:08
64
0
64MN:70.
17826NNÕed BolsihhidKadri Haldre N 31
Madli Haldre N 26
7:45:08
64
0
64NN:22.
179242NN40SügisenautijadKarin Raansoo N 42
Küllike Jaama N 42
7:55:46
64
0
64NN:23. NN40:10.
180311MM40RassPowerReino Rass M 50
Jüri Rass M 53
8:03:38
68
-4
64MM:87. MM40:27.
181213MN40Krones streetLinda Rozkalna N 44
Aivars Rozkalns M 44
7:35:24
63
0
63MN:71. MN40:20.
182302MMTF-11Margus Valdre M 32
Veljo Roosimägi M 32
Anto Laarmaa M 33
Meelis Mandre M 32
7:40:03
63
0
63MM:88.
183144MM40UVUuno Vallner M 63
Vello Loorits M 69
7:43:44
63
0
63MM:89. MM40:28. MM55:7.
1847MNJUKESTStella Polikarpus N 29
Kerly Simulman N 30
Lauri Juhan Liivamägi M 30
7:45:47
63
0
63MN:72.
18548MNPõhi on kirdesTriin Tammistu N 27
Marko Saar M 28
7:51:12
63
0
63MN:73.
18647MN40Team GuloKari Hovi M 62
Ritva Mononen N 62
7:19:12
62
0
62MN:74. MN40:21. MN55:4.
187338NN40Teiselt PlaneediltAnu Malts N 50
Hille Viik N 52
7:24:15
62
0
62NN:24. NN40:11.
18867NNSabaHeli Zvorovski N 43
Pille Tiis N 39
7:25:34
62
0
62NN:25.
189122MNMetsamõnnajadAndres Isakar M 32
Mihkel Visnapuu M 27
Liina Nurk N 27
7:30:48
62
0
62MN:75.
190339MNKVKaisa Kase N 26
Vahur Mäe M 23
7:39:44
62
0
62MN:76.
191290MMOskar ja sõbradRagnar Ilp M 32
Janno Strandberg M 34
Andres Arro M 32
7:45:06
62
0
62MM:90.
192266MN40TOM 1Vaike Tomann N 57
Udo Lüüs M 56
7:49:22
62
0
62MN:77. MN40:22. MN55:5.
193325NNKarjalauda tuviUrsula Hiiemäe N 34
Pille Lepik N 33
7:54:03
62
0
62NN:26.
19497MNKeda sa petadHelerin Koppel N 20
Markus Koppel M 22
Martin Koppel M 27
7:54:29
62
0
62MN:78.
195150MN" 3 E Team "Eha Kriks N 59
Erki Kriks M 35
Egne Kriks N 32
7:30:04
61
0
61MN:79. PERE:14.
196104NNDisorientedKairit Valk N 31
Maarja Punak N 26
Helin Toom N 26
7:32:48
61
0
61NN:27.
19720NN14. jaanuari mutidKarin Laurik N 35
Anne Pirn N 38
7:34:56
61
0
61NN:28.
198250MNSamblatallajadTiit Oja M 33
Lembi-Liis Ebre N 22
Martin Suga M 33
7:57:50
61
0
61MN:80.
19981NN40Visad vanuridEvi Vahu N 59
Eha Arb N 60
7:57:54
61
0
61NN:29. NN40:12. NN55:3.
200279MNMetsakadTuuliki Tamberg N 27
Tauno Tamberg M 31
7:21:59
60
0
60MN:81.
201146NNPlikad põõsasAnu Järve N 37
Pirgit Kasemets N 31
7:37:19
60
0
60NN:30.
20258MNGizmetJanek Pärt M 35
Ingrit Pärt N 36
7:37:25
60
0
60MN:82.
203236MNTerve Elu EksinudJanno Mäeotsa M 30
Laura Nulk N 20
7:41:24
60
0
60MN:83.
204330MN40Ella + SergeiElla Shved N 41
Sergei Shved M 43
7:39:25
59
0
59MN:84. MN40:23.
20538MN40PoRoMalle Poska N 58
Jüri Roosaare M 58
7:44:14
59
0
59MN:85. MN40:24. MN55:6.
20699MNItbitTheodor Vann M 34
Kadiliis Kuiv N 25
Georg Vann M 17
7:44:59
59
0
59MN:86.
20734MMNirc GruppAlar Teras M 37
Jaanus Vahesalu M 35
Viljar Pipenberg M 25
7:45:51
59
0
59MM:91.
208172MMVandersellidAavo Moltsaar M 30
Almar Kõrm M 23
8:01:00
61
-2
59MM:92.
209184NN40KulgejadInger Jalakas N 46
Helge Valdek N 56
7:26:33
58
0
58NN:31. NN40:13.
21057MMUnattractive IN-SIDEMihkel Reimaa M 32
Evert Kraav M 22
7:31:11
58
0
58MM:93.
211212MMMuffin SlammersLauri Kuris M 25
Meelis Kuris M 37
7:55:29
58
0
58MM:94.
212209MMJRJuhan Valtin M 64
Reiko Sakk M 14
8:05:25
64
-6
58MM:95. PERE:15.
213222MMNO MAM IIValmar Evert M 32
Kristjan Kaljund M 32
Silver Heinaru M 31
Meelis Laas M 31
Mairo Orav M 31
7:22:49
57
0
57MM:96.
214216MNLumbikunnadKatre Nurk N 23
Mait Paju M 26
7:52:57
57
0
57MN:87.
215135NN40TITITiina Reintal N 53
Tiina Metsmaa N 54
7:58:32
57
0
57NN:32. NN40:14.
216254MN40KuredTauno Kure M 54
Maire Kure N 52
7:14:59
56
0
56MN:88. MN40:25.
217316MNRSA MatkaklubiKaido Kepp M 37
Inga Karu N 40
Andres Rebane M 46
Arvi Luhakooder M 42
Janek Ploom M 32
7:35:59
56
0
56MN:89.
218231NNTammetõruTiina Tamla N 46
Anneli Tamla N 21
7:45:38
56
0
56NN:33. PERE:16.
219221MMNO MAM IKalvo Kriisk M 32
Peter Linkus M 36
Bruno Piper M 30
Mart Mikson M 31
Erme Reino M 30
7:12:48
55
0
55MM:97.
220238MNCharlie InglidPriit Piile M 42
Mihkel Karu M 28
Kadri Karu N 33
Mirjam Lainet N 28
7:39:17
55
0
55MN:90.
221198MM40KALMAKalju Tilk M 69
Mati Tõnus M 70
7:39:46
55
0
55MM:98. MM40:29. MM55:8.
222161NN40Ilvese MetsamooridKaie Kivila N 63
Leili Prans N 60
7:53:08
55
0
55NN:34. NN40:15. NN55:4.
223208NN40Anu ja MeeliMeeli Kerem N 46
Anu Järv N 46
7:55:06
55
0
55NN:35. NN40:16.
224130NNKAISA & COLiis Lille N 64
Kaisa Rooba N 12
7:26:33
54
0
54NN:36. PERE:17.
225141MNLillenuusutajadKairi Lumberg N 27
Maarja Vipp N 25
Karel Pool M 26
Madis Pool M 50
Silvi Pool N 47
7:34:15
54
0
54MN:91. PERE:18.
226243MNTeemeKoosTriin Heinla N 37
Tarmo Heinla M 37
Eve Uiboupin N 37
7:52:13
54
0
54MN:92.
22737NNPirnikesedKadri Pirn N 31
Pille Pirn N 35
7:53:17
54
0
54NN:37.
228326NN40BebriIlze Vabole N 53
Inese Purgaile N 54
7:54:37
54
0
54NN:38. NN40:17.
229280MNKüll saabKerli Suvorov N 32
Mart Suursu M 36
Maarika Suursu N 37
Valeri Suvorov M 38
7:10:13
53
0
53MN:93.
230194MNAmüseerijadMarika Stokkeby N 39
Andres Läänesaar M 38
Meelis Laurimaa M 28
Rando Tomson M 27
Hendrik Kiristaja M 15
7:27:24
53
0
53MN:94.
231251NN40Uus KannelIlse Uus N 73
Koidula Kannel N 63
7:31:03
53
0
53NN:39. NN40:18. NN55:5.
232271MN40Matkata on mõnusUve Nummert M 50
Liana Varava N 45
7:32:34
53
0
53MN:95. MN40:26.
23331MMJK HermesArndt Vehlmann M 36
Jaan Vehlmann M 66
7:35:30
53
0
53MM:99. PERE:19.
234331MNKiilikadDiana Soosalu N 26
Armin Soosalu M 30
Jaanus Vahi M 34
7:53:01
53
0
53MN:96.
235341NNHiiu naisedImbi Nõgisto N 40
Gisela Kastein N 16
7:35:37
52
0
52NN:40.
23682MN4 paksu varblastKristina Haiba N 34
Kaidi Möll N 33
Tõnis Tõnissoo M 37
Wlorian Haiba M 34
7:41:38
52
0
52MN:97.
23739NN40NipernaadidMalle Viilma N 65
Koidu Laanemets N 47
7:45:17
52
0
52NN:41. NN40:19.
238203MMKaks kangetRivo Olvet M 15
Riho Olvet M 47
8:16:20
69
-17
52MM:100. PERE:20.
239248NN40JäälindMari Pukkonen N 49
Erika Ader N 50
7:31:18
51
0
51NN:42. NN40:20.
240352MNup 2Indrek Uik M 41
Raul Rättel M 36
Alvar Pihlapuu M 42
Katrin Pihlapuu N 42
7:36:53
51
0
51MN:98.
24165NNFamily ZoneAiri Alnek N 47
Katre Alnek N 26
7:41:50
51
0
51NN:43. PERE:21.
242328MN40Tuldav LoheAnneli Vellerind N 45
Rain Vellerind M 46
7:42:53
51
0
51MN:99. MN40:27.
243134NNcharly angelsAive Uus N 29
Triin Nargla N 31
Ingrid Pappel N 35
7:49:49
51
0
51NN:44.
244233NNLee naisedKai Valtin N 33
Maili Keskel N 30
7:56:26
51
0
51NN:45.
24578NN40!NaisedrajalIlona Maidla N 41
Imbi Rüütel N 41
Ehtel Taevere N 42
7:44:02
50
0
50NN:46. NN40:21.
246163MNhennaserai.comPiia Avaste N 32
Tarvo Avaste M 41
7:48:04
50
0
50MN:100.
247192MNT-mööbidErki Rähn M 30
Kristiina Kurg N 28
Indrek Loolaid M 23
7:42:22
49
0
49MN:101.
248171NNTüdrukudHelen Ojamaa N 25
Tuuli Kull N 30
Katre Kurvits N 27
7:48:19
49
0
49NN:47.
249128MMOKKKFIMart Müllerbeck M 20
Kristjan Kanarbik M 20
Gerrit Kanarbik M 32
Valdur Truija M 33
7:53:55
49
0
49MM:101.
25055NN40HO-HOAndra Melbarde N 54
Izolde Jumare N 55
7:57:45
49
0
49NN:48. NN40:22.
25144MNGinnibeth FCMargit Aarna N 37
Gertrud Aarna N 16
Mario Aarna M 14
Krister Aarna M 11
Urmas Aarna M 44
7:39:44
48
0
48MN:102. PERE:22.
252125MNHMMHelen Merilo N 17
Marek Merilo M 43
Mati Merilo M 68
7:51:50
48
0
48MN:103. PERE:23.
253201MNKiusatus aastast 2001Hardi Tamm M 36
Alger Ers M 36
Toomas Viirsalu M 37
Julia Maslovskaja N 28
7:52:47
48
0
48MN:104.
254239MNAavXooAlice Aaviksoo N 19
Ain Aaviksoo M 37
7:57:08
48
0
48MN:105. PERE:24.
255147NN40MillimallikasKadi Kuusk N 42
Anne-Ly Lään N 41
7:52:34
47
0
47NN:49. NN40:23.
256191MNC-mööbidAarne Roosi M 53
Ilmar Kerm M 30
Kristiina Kuslapuu N 28
Tarmo Randma M 32
7:53:32
47
0
47MN:106.
25759MNMISMaari Idnurm N 40
Indrek Peil M 38
Siiri Vallner N 39
8:16:43
64
-17
47MN:107.
25875NN40VardiAnne Pesti N 59
Juta Lehtme N 60
7:14:55
46
0
46NN:50. NN40:24. NN55:6.
259356MNHafnijs & LinduxMārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis M 15
Linda Āboliņa N 15
7:28:35
46
0
46MN:108. MN18:1.
260265NNMatk siberlasegaAnneli Rämmann N 44
Krista Rämmann N 16
7:35:41
46
0
46NN:51. PERE:25.
261107NNElame veelKristel Leif N 23
Kleone Halliste N 38
Anne Metssalu N 46
Tiina Kivimäe N 48
Elo Piir N 49
7:57:32
46
0
46NN:52.
262312MNBurkasJuris Ikaunieks M 32
Inese Romanova N 32
7:15:51
45
0
45MN:109.
263225MNJalutajadMargo Sall M 14
Kadri Sall N 42
Tormi Pritsik M 51
7:25:40
45
0
45MN:110. PERE:26.
264261MNPanemeMisTahameHeikki Puhk M 45
Kadri Karin N 25
Juhan Karin M 29
7:27:25
45
0
45MN:111.
265227NN40Azimut-SPbOlga Gavrilova N 52
Marina Cherkasova N 56
7:39:21
45
0
45NN:53. NN40:25.
26676MN40Kaks KrooniJaak Kroon M 63
Epp Kroon N 59
7:41:00
45
0
45MN:112. MN40:28. MN55:7.
267235MN40Mäger & CoInga Petuhhov N 48
Meelis Karp M 40
7:44:33
45
0
45MN:113. MN40:29.
268129MNN & NaisedEnn Pärt M 51
Karin Metsmaker N 44
Kaire Fuchs N 38
Katrin Tuuder N 33
7:46:16
45
0
45MN:114.
269319MNVunderHedi Vaikjärv N 32
Jon Thompson Coon M 35
7:51:05
45
0
45MN:115.
270197MNJalutajadMartin Taal M 25
Helen Kirs N 26
Eron Adoberg M 30
Eha Kulper N 26
8:07:32
53
-8
45MN:116.
27145MNMArtinKatrin Joa N 36
Ene Allas N 28
Marko Tammist M 27
Piret Veensalu N 36
7:21:55
44
0
44MN:117.
272154NNSookoll või sisalikJaanika Jundas N 36
Kadri-Ann Jundas N 41
7:39:22
44
0
44NN:54.
273187MNTasasõudjadHendrik Pai M 32
Hillar Mahkvei M 31
Maire Mahkvei N 27
Virgo Voolrand M 27
Ailen Põld N 24
7:44:56
44
0
44MN:118.
274205MNSelge sihtBirgit Selge N 22
Are Selge M 50
Gerli Selge N 19
Piret Selge N 47
7:51:55
44
0
44MN:119. PERE:27.
275342NNLAWINPirkko-Liis Harkmaa N 38
Triinu Hiob N 32
Maret Hallikma N 36
7:52:28
44
0
44NN:55.
276179MNÄra astu ämbrisse!Marika Arro N 36
Reigo Roasto M 27
Rait Laast-Laas M 33
7:54:43
44
0
44MN:120.
277174MNTäpiks Tõmmanud TeodPiret Mägi N 24
Mirgo Gorban M 28
Kaire Sirel N 32
7:54:53
44
0
44MN:121.
278178MNLahinguväljal näeme, ...!Helen Heintalu N 27
Elo Mandel N 32
Erki Endjärv M 36
7:55:02
44
0
44MN:122.
279317MMVesilinnudAndres Vesilind M 34
Kaarel Vesilind M 11
Markus-Harald Pais M 12
7:06:26
43
0
43MM:102. PERE:28.
280305MNKOITAnu Pallon N 56
Koit Ojaliiv M 30
Karin Pallon N 24
7:41:59
43
0
43MN:123. PERE:29.
281296MNViimane MinutKristjan Leiger M 41
Külli Leiger N 32
4:45:54
42
0
42MN:124.
282117MMIdüllPreet Russak M 32
Timo-Eric Brauer M 31
5:45:50
42
0
42MM:103.
283206NNTelkkondMairi Sikka N 31
Kristiina Noorma N 30
Gaidy Jürgens N 33
7:05:24
42
0
42NN:56.
284121MNpähkelKatrin Heldja N 32
Carina Potagin N 13
Berki Potagin M 9
7:09:15
42
0
42MN:125. PERE:30.
285124MNTark ei torma IIRelika Rohtoja N 34
Lauri Rohtoja M 37
Karl-Eric Arpo M 11
7:12:12
42
0
42MN:126. PERE:31.
286123MNTark ei torma IMerle Töyryvuo N 46
Jani Kiljala M 36
Annika Kiljala N 33
Mihkel Mosel M 40
7:12:13
42
0
42MN:127.
287313MNJÕTAMTanel Jalakas M 31
Mai-Liis Õnnis N 31
Ave Jalakas N 26
7:38:38
42
0
42MN:128.
288106NN40LTÜLehte Ilves N 59
Taimi Õunapuu N 51
Ülle Raudsepp N 51
7:46:53
42
0
42NN:57. NN40:26.
2892MNKüljetuulErkki Vähi M 27
Kaisa Peiker N 26
Lars-Erik Hion M 30
Kristi Hion N 30
Kaidi Peiker N 28
7:49:28
42
0
42MN:129.
290199MNTammejärve IIKatrin Pajula N 36
Raimo Pajula M 37
7:49:40
42
0
42MN:130.
291108MNKukedMerle Kukk N 36
Lauri Kukk M 14
7:11:05
41
0
41MN:131. PERE:32.
292181MNTeam Villu UnitedRaigo Raamat M 30
Ingmar Nurmiste M 33
Aet Udusaar N 27
Britta Hääl N 27
Ahti Soom M 25
7:45:14
41
0
41MN:132.
293223MNJänes ja kilpkonnTuul Sepp N 27
Siim Sepp M 29
7:46:48
41
0
41MN:133.
29472MNMonster MagnetMargus Veensalu M 44
Daisi Luige N 38
Andres Uusma M 44
Ene Room N 36
7:59:06
41
0
41MN:134.
29573MNMustaschKristiina Paist N 36
Allan Amberg M 40
Marek Ploompuu M 40
7:59:13
41
0
41MN:135.
29692MNiMikMärten Mõttus M 30
Siiri Mere N 27
4:38:57
40
0
40MN:136.
297160MNVõistkondRene Varul M 32
Mari Rõõmus N 31
Triinu Pihus N 31
Tarmo Tammik M 36
7:36:30
40
0
40MN:137.
298309MNMürakasJarkko Ainsoo M 32
Deana Vuhka N 31
6:14:00
39
0
39MN:138.
299196NNE-liitEda Türnpu N 37
Marje Talvis N 36
Eli Rand N 35
Merle Peterson N 36
7:32:50
39
0
39NN:58.
300226MNdaigoTaavi Ustav M 37
Kadri Ustav N 13
Mihkel Ustav M 11
6:10:09
38
0
38MN:139. PERE:33.
301215MNTREV2Häli Viilukas N 32
Hiie Tiidemann N 31
Sirle Tiidemann N 33
Mari-Ann Punga N 29
Andres Parve M 52
7:42:59
38
0
38MN:140.
302263MNPraetud rõõmHiie Laugesaar N 39
Kristjan Laugesaar M 12
7:09:50
37
0
37MN:141. PERE:34.
303189MNTuuletallajadPiret Klaats N 42
Katrin Kivisto N 39
Ivo Kasemets M 40
Marge Karu N 42
7:11:00
37
0
37MN:142.
304246NN40MAINEve Hunt N 48
Tiia Laul N 48
7:35:35
37
0
37NN:59. NN40:27.
30541MNTavaline võistkondArmand Orav M 39
Helen Margus N 36
Kristiina Kaldre N 34
7:35:38
37
0
37MN:143.
30630NNSääsehirmMari-Liis Toom N 33
Mariann Arengu N 33
Merle Lilleoru N 34
Katrin Sulg N 33
Evelin Bauman N 33
7:46:14
37
0
37NN:60.
307202NNKolm karuMaris Saarpuu N 38
Tiina Krevald N 41
7:51:46
37
0
37NN:61.
308247MNSiimariMari Turban N 40
Siim Turban M 10
7:50:48
36
0
36MN:144. PERE:35.
30940MMREIRomas Vals M 42
Eke Kurg M 45
Indrek Muhhin M 32
8:14:44
51
-15
36MM:104.
310301MNSüsiAgnes Vask N 20
Maarika Vask N 16
Sander Jaaniste M 12
4:53:35
34
0
34MN:145.
31189NNKonstruktiivsed LobisejadSiiri Suursoo N 26
Tuuli Lõhmus N 18
Liile Jõgi N 39
Kadri Isakar N 29
6:23:48
34
0
34NN:62.
31217NNRudensAnda Daine N 28
Sarma Sīka N 65
6:56:17
34
0
34NN:63.
313308MNRoobidTarmo Roop M 38
Helin Roop N 36
Jaan Roop M 12
Laura Liisa Roop N 0
7:17:22
34
0
34MN:146. PERE:36.
314166NN40SädemekesedAino Koser N 52
Haldi Lillo N 58
7:19:38
34
0
34NN:64. NN40:28.
315165NN40SügisrõõmTiiu Kaalep N 57
Asta Zimmerman N 58
7:19:53
34
0
34NN:65. NN40:29. NN55:7.
316333MNmnorrAhti Heinla M 39
Maris Suits N 29
7:33:19
34
0
34MN:147.
317115NN40Paunvere kandistMarje Sepp N 56
Elvi Koppel N 56
7:33:33
34
0
34NN:66. NN40:30. NN55:8.
318118MN40SussaninidClelia Piirsoo N 45
Kalle Kiiranen M 58
8:10:27
45
-11
34MN:148. MN40:30.
319321MNKUTIMUTITiiu Mägi N 52
Aksel Jan Tamlak M 9
Robin Selvet M 10
7:50:36
33
0
33MN:149. PERE:37.
320131MMLo$tMaksims Juvcenko M 26
Stanislav Karchebny M 30
Alan Luuk M 33
8:06:15
40
-7
33MM:105.
32191MNKituEva Loolaid-Raudpuu N 29
Madis Raudpuu M 32
5:44:34
32
0
32MN:150.
322142MMKukesuppEiki Sander M 34
Rasmus Sander M 8
6:50:49
32
0
32MM:106. PERE:38.
323214NNBambusMaris Aleksašin N 28
Sandra Suviste N 28
7:42:27
32
0
32NN:67.
324133MMDuubel-2Sten Liikane M 17
Villu Kadai M 13
Tanel Kadai M 40
7:45:22
32
0
32MM:107. PERE:39.
325300MM40Karsumm vol 10Indrek Juhanson M 46
Raivo Pellja M 47
2:54:29
30
0
30MM:108. MM40:30.
326355MN40TasapisiMarko Kalmus M 42
Tiia Kalmus N 44
5:55:19
30
0
30MN:151. MN40:31.
327145NNBeauty with a purposeTriin Jaagus N 22
Kertu Veermäe N 22
6:41:29
30
0
30NN:68.
328168NN40NaudiksHelle Jaaniste N 68
Ilona Vanaveski N 68
7:20:58
30
0
30NN:69. NN40:31. NN55:9.
329188NNKAKERDAJAKatrin Tomson N 53
Urve Toots N 53
Margit Heinlaan N 29
Lee Põllumaa N 50
7:36:43
30
0
30NN:70.
330200MNTäpiSiim Tamme M 11
Katrin Kaldma N 43
Asko Tamme M 50
7:50:08
30
0
30MN:152. PERE:40.
331252MNKolm ahviMaret Tamme N 21
Aleksandr Kheyfets M 31
Ada Tamme N 24
7:50:20
30
0
30MN:153.
33243MNKoberJaan Leedjärv M 59
Kaisa Hynninen N 0
Anu Hynninen N 29
Kristi Laur N 29
7:22:59
25
0
25MN:154. PERE:41.
33370MN40HELLO!Heili Vasser N 54
Vello Vasser M 54
4:34:13
24
0
24MN:155. MN40:32.
334228MNustav ruudusKaie Ustav N 34
Tõnis Ustav M 6
5:26:08
24
0
24MN:156. PERE:42.
335281NNTibid seenelHeidi Prits N 37
Liina Korbe N 29
6:19:32
23
0
23NN:71.
33633MNTulvikudIvo Tulvik M 12
Tiia Tulvik N 40
6:39:29
23
0
23MN:157. PERE:43.
337102MMSK DooreJõugaKaido Heinsalu M 28
Tarvo Jürimäe M 36
Hanno Hansov M 28
8:17:11
41
-18
23MM:109.
33880MNVanaema ja sabarakudKai Voolaine N 53
Mattias Timm Rast M 7
Erik Tõnn Rast M 5
8:03:45
26
-4
22MN:158. PERE:44.
339100NNPrimadonnadAnneli Sirp N 37
Pille Raaliste N 29
Reilika Paas N 27
8:18:05
41
-19
22NN:72.
340101MMThis is it!Marek Marks M 36
Toomas Teesaar M 35
Marek Rajatalu M 31
8:18:25
41
-19
22MM:110.
34151NN40RabakanadJana Rand N 48
Endla Pesti N 51
Anne Metsanurk N 50
8:29:49
50
-30
20NN:73. NN40:32.
342183NN40Keila KaksikHelve Luht N 52
Juta Virkepuu N 63
5:55:22
19
0
19NN:74. NN40:33.
343164MMAruküla TrioKristo Lassi M 21
Ahto Saluste M 20
Henri Reeder M 22
8:01:07
21
-2
19MM:111.
344269MNVennasedMarge Pritsik N 48
Sander Pritsik M 10
5:03:08
14
0
14MN:159. PERE:45.
345136MNMaast-madalastUlvi Oro N 40
Anneli Oro N 6
Kaia Kadai N 39
Karl-August Toomik M 0
7:34:06
13
0
13MN:160. PERE:46.
346268MNTOM 3Heiki Tomann M 31
Elis Tomann N 2
4:49:25
11
0
11MN:161. PERE:47.
347267MNTOM 2Helina Esnar N 32
Kristo Esnar M 29
Mihkel Esnar M 5
Silver Esnar M 3
4:49:37
11
0
11MN:162. PERE:48.
348282NNkakukeLaura Liis Põld N 4
Marve Allik N 45
Triin Märtson N 48
7:50:56
11
0
11NN:75. PERE:49.
34942MNKjaRRivo Kaldvee M 32
Kristel Leisalu N 32
6:11:19
10
0
10MN:163.
350337MNJalutuskäikAndres Samuel M 44
Külli Samuel N 50
Signe Tobi N 42
Jaanika Mölder N 37
7:12:10
10
0
10MN:164.
-289MMFestina lenteMikk Tali M 23
Veiko Tali M 51
7:25:28
89
0
Tühist.
-287MMWAKA-WAKAToomas Nestor M 51
Paul Nestor M 17
7:40:43
71
0
Tühist.
-12MNSouthGleb Levitskiy M 29
Yuliya Levitskaya N 24
0:00:00

EiStart
-71MN40StrollersJanis Ozols M 75
Sandra Nore N 50
0:00:00

EiStart
-93MNSõgeda KayakkMinna Pert N 22
Meelis Pert M 48
0:00:00

EiStart
-335MNKirjanenidKaur Kirjanen M 39
Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen N 13
Kristi Kirjanen N 39
0:00:00

EiStart

TA Orienteerumisklubi
Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com