VIII TA OK Rogainile registreerunud:

NRKlass(id)Võistkonna nimiSI-kaartVõistkonna liikmedStardiaeg
408DDLEX338099Jaanika Jundas, Kadri-Ann Jundas, Lilian Leps, Darja Godecki09:30:00
416DDDaam ei torma227924Relika Arpo, Merle Töyryvuo, Jaanika Sirp, Anneli Sirp09:30:00
429DDPohlad läbi?!227912Katrin Pajula, Anne Toom, Mari Poobus, Eeva Tali09:30:00
450DDProfülaktikud218923Triin Raudsepp, Katrin Martinson, Eneli Lilleväli, Merli Kale09:30:00
511DDMe-ei-võida-põhimõtte-pärast227933Anu Leedjärv, Margit Heinlaan, Angela Ivask, Mari-Liis Ivask, Kaja Kasemets09:30:00
521DDKulles227966Katrin Tomson, Urve Toots, Lee Põllumaa, Elo Sisask, Signe Tobi09:30:00
2003DDOota Sa!227975Anne Pirn, Helen Korju09:30:00
2008DDTeam Lepokitka (FIN)227981Tiina Pölönen, Tarja Virkkunen09:30:00
2022DDMõnglid255685Katrin Raava, Anneliis Ahveldt09:30:00
2024DDPirnikesed418194Pille Pirn, Kadri Pirn09:30:00
2034DDTallinnDubaiNasdaq?337318Dagmar Kleinert, Kristi Mae09:30:00
2058DDTurboparmud255788Kadi Taalberg, Enel Tomson09:30:00
2068DDA & Ü255602Anu Oras, Ülle Lobjakas09:30:00
2072DDTuristes (LAT)503315Agita Slara, Iveta Druva-Druvaskalne09:30:00
2074DDVeronica & Aet227995Veronica Irmann, Aet Ristimägi09:30:00
2076DDKaks Ühes227996Age Trink, Margit Viilep09:30:00
2077DDOrientiirutajad338115Alma Sarapuu, Geily Niinemets09:30:00
2082DDLapikud255480Aive Uus, Triin Nargla09:30:00
2083DDMaadlejad227505Rita Rado, Kaia Randman09:30:00
2086DDVälk & Pauk255722Liina Jõgisu, Merli Kaljuve09:30:00
2108DDKikulinnud255724Anneli Pello, Ruth Rootslane09:30:00
2121DDJooksikud303256Kristi Moisto, Eeva Pajuviidik09:30:00
2150DDÕekesed364483Kaisa Laid, Liisa Laid09:30:00
2154DDLuxus 1 (FIN)504592Mari Soini, Maria Arminen09:30:00
2156DDTeam Panda (FIN)504594Jenni Kaipainen, Henna Väistö09:30:00
2168DDSiblivad sibelponksid227567Moonika Mehin, Kadi Jääger09:30:00
2178DDConcorde S (LAT)991721Ilze Lapina, Zane Rosenbaha09:30:00
2197DDNipitiri500434Kirsten Nigul, Triina-Britt Preden09:30:00
2204DDAS Aega Küll305688Maarika Vask, Mirjam Heinmann09:30:00
2208DDR-ruudus LSF PT656569Helen Rohtla, Merle Rohtla09:30:00
2217DDTartu tüdrukud929401Eva-Maria Ehala, Grete Gutmann09:30:00
2233DDNõva Tiim305179Anu Järv, Külli Tõnus09:30:00
2237DDVahuri Inglid338128Helen Virro, Epp Paal09:30:00
2242DDVisad piigad218337Laura Suur, Liisi Küüts09:30:00
2257DDMetsakunnid338064Kerttu Karjust, Kristi Valdmets09:30:00
2259DDM+P305659Marilin Mihkelson, Pille Ambur09:30:00
3006DDEHE255889Eve Loopere, Eva Eldermann, Halina Mugame09:30:00
3008DDSääsehirm338071Mari-Liis Toom, Merle Lilleoru, Evelin Bauman09:30:00
3010DDMEE364473Meril Sarapuu, Eda Türnpu, Eli Rand09:30:00
3039DDAKK345810Ave Jõgisu, Katrin Tuuder, Kristiina Fuchs09:30:00
3041DDEdasi222132Ehtel Taevere, Ilona Maidla, Heldi Kaares09:30:00
3052DDFox Force (FIN)500070Miia Hovi, Tiina Isoniemi, Virpi Komulainen09:30:00
3053DDM.K.M.338087Monika Rusing, Kaire Kallak, Maire Õunmaa09:30:00
3055DDSeiklusklubi Xdream 2305745Tuuli Mäeots, Laidi Mäeots, Milja Mäeots09:30:00
2013DD40Stockholm400222125Tiina-Mari Kõrge, Katrin Kukk09:30:00
2020DD40Nipernaadid263893Malle Viilma, Koidu Laanemets09:30:00
2032DD40Kullaketrajad500088Riina Laev, Maris Roosipuu09:30:00
2039DD40KaKar255485Karmen Raus, Kaja Rahu09:30:00
2051DD40Lambist302860Katrin Viru, Anu Pallon09:30:00
2055DD40Kahekesi305302Helge Valdek, Helve Luht09:30:00
2080DD40Kand ja varvas351663Sirje Rohtla, Eha Kriks09:30:00
2093DD40Alnis (LAT)1302644Inguna Cakure, Daiga Rigava09:30:00
2095DD40Esto Daamid302849Ülle Pellja, Siiri Poopuu09:30:00
2106DD40Kobrase DUO305344Marje Tobreluts, Saima Värton09:30:00
2109DD40Rahulikud heeringad305163Tiiu Kaalep, Asta Zimmerman09:30:00
2125DD40A-rühm305155Anne Arold, Aino Koser09:30:00
2136DD40Muna338079Anu Juurik, Maret Suitslepp09:30:00
2148DD40BEBRI-S (LAT)207639Ilze Vabole, Inese Purgaile09:30:00
2167DD40Võsarändurid305408Aari Talver, Mai Viirmann09:30:00
2181DD40Suur Jalutuskäik16712072Anneli Pak, Virve Einpaul09:30:00
2202DD40Elame veel255858Anne Metssalu, Tiina Kivimäe09:30:00
2212DD40ESET305472Ene Sulg, Eha Tolm09:30:00
2246DD40Liongirls (FIN)991737Kaija Korhonen, Anne Korhonen09:30:00
3054DD40Metsamoorid305208Kaie Kivila, Leili Prans, Ülle Põldoja09:30:00
3057DD40Okas305012Lehte Ilves, Taimi Õunapuu, Ülle Raudsepp09:30:00
402HDPunkt ei ole jänes223639Ragnar Toomla, Heiki Urbala, Merike Mumme, Kristin Peebo09:30:00
403HDBaltie Zalksi (LAT)500061Baiba Kaskina, Ivars Krenklis, Katrin Vels, Edgars Celms09:30:00
404HDKäng418189Tiina Nukk, Tarmo Treimann, Jaak Paju, Juhan Karin09:30:00
405HDVärske õhk225313Agne Sokolov, Artjom Sokolov, Imre Lepik, Siim Liblik09:30:00
406HDMetsapeatus218943Viljar Grauen, Jaak Evert, Risto Laanoja, Evelin Grauen09:30:00
407HDTREV2225316Häli Viilukas, Hiie Tiidemann, Andres Parve, Ave Tämm09:30:00
410HDTornimäe 1222839Kätlin Simberg, Greete Kliimann, Sami Eskelinen, Tanel Veisserik09:30:00
413HDIlusad kuused227532Kaur Kirjanen, Kristi Kirjanen, Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen, Ilmar Udam09:30:00
414HDTuli takus501240Raimo Kleinert, Katrin Birk, Taivo Saarts, Karli Möller09:30:00
419HDb-mööbid222850Kristo Kamratov, Kadi Veesaar, Gerli Kriiska, Sigrid Särak09:30:00
420HDd-mööblid225332Henry Melnikov, Rainer Kana, Merlin Simm, Raivo Piirat09:30:00
421HDf-mööbid225383Lauri Tarend, Kadri Ruusmaa, Aarne Roosi, Markus-Algirdas Tarmak09:30:00
422HDKüünikud345849Kristi Keskpaik, Marianne Orutar, Meelis Sentifoli, Priit Lehtmets09:30:00
423HDDuracell305113Liisi Peiker, Silver Kangur, Margus Lehtme, Ksenija Buzõkina09:30:00
424HDA3225387Katrin Kokk, Kerli Veski, Aivar Kalle, Andrus Männisalu09:30:00
425HDA4227903Allan Amberg, Annely Hannibal, Ene Room, Kristiina Paist09:30:00
426HDTallinna Kilud305443Liis Randus, Liina Rekand, Siiri Pelisaar, Joaquin Sendino09:30:00
427HDRoheline kaart363864Jaanika Parts, Andres Vain, Ketlin Bachmann, Kristiina Kaldre09:30:00
428HDVagla Valli Valgast227904Ott Maasikas, Elise Sass, Aivar Soomann, Maarja Soomann09:30:00
431HDVahtraleht302832Laura Lillsaar, Kristel Koitla, Mare Leht, Toomas Lillsaar09:30:00
434HDLSF PT Triin255888Triin Vanem, Mait Vanem, Liis Ojamäe, Argo Ojamäe09:30:00
435HDLSF PT Kadri500440Kadri Sepp, Ainar Sepp, Andrus Järg, Lauri Olli09:30:00
436HDLSF PT Pille255484Pille Tõnisson, Martin Jostov, Mait Tõnisson, Margus Andresson09:30:00
437HDPõhjala338098Mari-Liis Keskpaik, Mart Loorits, Andres Koobas, Mari-Liis Eeljõe09:30:00
438HDAsjatult ei longi218362Eneli Ivask, Urmas Kivirüüt, Tanel Molok, Liina Sadrak09:30:00
439HDKoomaklubi500063Einar Kivisalu, Eva Arusoo, Meelis Viirma, Maila Viirma09:30:00
440HDQuattro-4305522Anne Noop, Anniki Inno, Marit Jaaska, Kuldar Mägi09:30:00
441HDManta.lv/Ebike (LAT)500066Aiva Jakovela, Artis Jansons, Maris Jansons, Ivars Vertuls09:30:00
442HDVunder218330Hedi Vaikjärv, Jon Thompson Coon, Jörgen Vaikjärv, Risto Vaikjärv09:30:00
443HDHorizontale Y (LAT)500067Andris Lukins, Arturs Veveris, Dace Krejere, Normunds Krumins09:30:00
446HDSootupsud506001Viivi-Anne Soots, Evelin Soots, Jaanus Soots, Raivo Erik09:30:00
449HDNüüd teame ka reegleid227922Sulev Reisberg, Tuuli Reisberg, Ülle Sirkas, Tiit Umbsaar09:30:00
451HDSeenekütid338233Egle Sgirka, Erki Aamer, Jaanus Kaik, Taavi Gröön09:30:00
502HDKorbekad345824Heidi Prits, Liina Korbe, Heldo Korbe, Kristel Rannamees, Maire Uusen09:30:00
504HDNalja Nabani227923Lenne Kask, Kalev Tabur, Erich Erm, Ülo Talviste, Triin Poolen09:30:00
505HDTelekoomikud255608Kätlin Kulm, Leho Kivistik, Janno Viskus, Maarja Laos, Reigo Päts09:30:00
507HDCrawling Estonians305617Kaire Sõmer, Priit Langeproon, Liis Saks, Kristian Saks, Peep Eomois09:30:00
509HDc-mööbid227925Maret Kaadu, Annely Välik, Uko Nurk, Kaur Tiitus, Riho Jaska09:30:00
510HDe-mööbid227928Kristiina Solman, Priit Lepp, Vambo Põldra, Lauri Võrno, Ilmar Kerm09:30:00
512HDOptimistid227940Krista Puidak, Airi Kullamaa, Risto Lepp, Marju Tooming, Hisko Vares09:30:00
513HDKobedad Karud361430Kaire Sirel, Erki Endjärv, Silja Moik, Helen Heintalu, Kadri Tamm09:30:00
514HDViinerkoer227943Reigo Roasto, Margit Tennokene, Mirgo Gorban, Martin Tennokene, Toomas Tammaru09:30:00
515HDParim enne227946Anneli Averin, Hedi Leomar, Asko Põder, Elo Mandel, Katrin Kaare09:30:00
516HDKarm ehk mark227947Jürgen Klammer, Eero Arpo, Mario Raiestik, Margit Maidre, Virgo Süsi09:30:00
518HDTMK II305884Eerik Lossmann, Viia Gladõševa, Margit Paumets, Maret Vildak, Ants Laansoo09:30:00
522HDKarbon303480Hanner Verlis, Leino Schnur, Reet Neemoja, Piret Bergmann, Elen Mitt09:30:00
523HDERRWIN500069Marge Lodjak, Anne Toom, Henry Semmel, Roman Hein, Ruta Kärt09:30:00
524HDTartu Trammidepoo338048Juhan Aasaru, Marit Aasaru, Kauri Kägo, Marju Kleemann, Imre Lumiste09:30:00
527HDZerblatt305885Eero Ringmäe, Kalle Tomingas, Mart Tudre, Risto Agu, Jana Strõnadko09:30:00
528HDKaks saia, üks piim227967Kritina Vesilind, Kaie Ustav, Taavi Ustav, Maret Rõuk, Piret Leemet09:30:00
529HDOrto ja apelsinid218301Taavi Hein, Martin Hein, Mailin Aasmäe, Kaarin Jõgi, Tiina Eljas09:30:00
530HDJAKSA227568Jaanus Kaur, Andres Aavik, Kadri Troost, Sven Troost, Asso Silm09:30:00
2005HDJopeklubi.kom500071Emeri Lepp, Signe Raidmets09:30:00
2011HDTartu Tirijad418169Daisi Saetalu, Peeter Pihl09:30:00
2015HDLSF PT ERDE FA929406Reigo Lehtla, Miina Käos09:30:00
2016HDWILO team500080Piia Paasma, Tõnu Lillelaid09:30:00
2021HDLendoravad345865Katrin Uudeküll, Martin Sõmer09:30:00
2033HDÕige suund338140Elina Kutti, Kuldar Kutti09:30:00
2036HDManiacs255758Eret Rääk, Meelik Gornoi09:30:00
2042HDOK West503331Heidi Sild, Ville Vinkel09:30:00
2049HDTallatakso503301Anti Laur, Aile Keskel09:30:00
2053HDJuhuslik Triiv227591Paavo Helde, Küllike Rehe09:30:00
2057HDTaksoftime654321Meelike Pandis, Tarmo Klaar09:30:00
2063HDAOU500053Jarkko Ainsoo, Mari-Ann Lõõnik09:30:00
2067HDCupido ja Psyhe363858Piret Sepp, Priit Pirksaar09:30:00
2071HDTark ei torma364484Kristi Siibak, Erko Reigo09:30:00
2073HDSAMM227989Margus Soosalu, Marika Arro09:30:00
2085HDNepaal 2007501039Pille Lepik, Taimar Väljataga09:30:00
2088HDNunnu500559Annika Loorits, Neeme Loorits09:30:00
2090HDJulge möte255790Kristina-Majbrit Paju, Priit Kuuskme09:30:00
2094HDA2255950Kaia Saar, Priit Kuusik09:30:00
2101HDRooba500567Kuno Rooba, Raili Rooba09:30:00
2105HDM&M Team305787Mari-Liis Kaljur, Maido Kaljur09:30:00
2112HDWM-data16712073Maret Vaher, Tarvo Avaste09:30:00
2116HDJalakäijad223634Ülle Voolaine, Henn Rast09:30:00
2118HDS&M218333Siiri Mustkivi, Mart Mustkivi09:30:00
2123HDHaLe335855Hannes Himma, Lee Pukkonen09:30:00
2128HDNike ACG503325Alar Viitmaa, Ruth Vaher09:30:00
2131HDAnni & Inni305655Anne-Ly Viikmaa, Indrek Viikmaa09:30:00
2132HDCarramba500732Jana Kink, Lauri Lahtmäe09:30:00
2140HDSaMa500779Sander Blehner, Margit Blehner09:30:00
2141HDAmaterasu506005Kadri Limberg, Andreas Kraas09:30:00
2144HDTOM II305205Heiki Tomann, Kristiina Tomann09:30:00
2145HDH&A361460Aivo Jürgenson, Helena Jürgenson09:30:00
2155HDLuxus 2 (FIN)504593Tiina Hovi, Antte Vuosku09:30:00
2161HDTehniskais Projekts (LAT)338052Didzis Conka, Aija Conka09:30:00
2164HDVäike Muki338053Ester Klaas, Toomas Bauvald09:30:00
2165HDFair Play Team Hemohes222118Ruta Tamre, Mihkel Reimaa09:30:00
2174HDKaru ja Lõvi255641Kati Koido, Vallo Kask09:30:00
2175HDE&K338057Eron Adoberg, Katri Lõugas09:30:00
2180HDZagis & Zebiekste (LAT)200237Ilze Vilks, Gints Germanis09:30:00
2182HDA&M338058Andres Vilgota, Maikki Moosus09:30:00
2184HD2 Wet Shirts (LAT)501404Valters Kaminskis, Inguna Valdmane09:30:00
2189HDKolmekesi332928Piret Vaht, Mart Toom09:30:00
2190HDCUIS760603Merike Vanjuk, Ilmar Kink09:30:00
2194HDRuuben ja Nele701225Katri Saar, Andres Pae09:30:00
2196HDAh! Teem ära!500491Margit Ani, Toomas Tarve09:30:00
2200HDKollane parika352361Maarja Klaas, Meelis-Mait Sildoja09:30:00
2201HDJA-AN338059Janno Mäeotsa, Anna-Maria Kaseoja09:30:00
2209HDSambudza305529Elina Rant, Rait Ermann09:30:00
2211HDVHM991724Maria Zhuravskaja, Vladislav Pahhomenkov09:30:00
2221HDKoperdised418120Anne Lagemaa, Jaanus Vahi09:30:00
2222HDAAZHI-1 (LAT)991725Ginta Narnicka, Andrejs Narnickis09:30:00
2226HDBebru banda (LAT)1302649Toms Purgailis, Agrita Kornejanova09:30:00
2229HDOggy and Cockroach (LAT)991728Daina Vabole, Gatis Visnevskis09:30:00
2230HDSK Xdream 3991729Kadi Jääger, Kristjan Gans09:30:00
2231HDHallikma Adventure Team771970Maret Hallikma, Heiti Hallikma09:30:00
2235HDSeenelised305671Tarmo Siimsaare, Kadri Uiboupin09:30:00
2236HDJänhestä püüdemä305794Anni Raudsepp, Sulev Kraam09:30:00
2238HDViboelased991732Franek Persidski, Andra Oja09:30:00
2244HDMK337344Kai Valtin, Martin Meri09:30:00
2245HDParim viis sünnipäeva veetmiseks!223668Ele-Kaja Gildemann, Rain Muru09:30:00
2247HDAK (LAT)207917Arturs Saukants, Kristine Niedra09:30:00
2248HDSabatalu338061Gert Väli, Karin Väli09:30:00
2251HDOh ja Ah matkal418171Külliki Krabbi, Andrus Padar09:30:00
2252HDJFF305882Tiina Kangilaski, Jaan Metsa09:30:00
2253HDKanaküla Spordibaas263883Jüri Liiva, Kadri Sepalaan09:30:00
3005HDCharlie Inglid338068Priit Piile, Kadri Karu, Evelyn Silvet09:30:00
3009HDSiiderdajad338072Tauno Nõulik, Tõnis Tiitsaar, Maria Vita09:30:00
3011HDSMI998984Mariann Sulg, Enn Pärt, Tarmo Tolm09:30:00
3014HDSambla Racing338075Epp Hellak, Raimo Laosma, Innar Marmor09:30:00
3016HDViXotaji (LAT)503720Raimonds Lapins, Sigita Jansone, Arturs Liepins09:30:00
3021HD8 tundi lonkimist350023Erki Kriks, Egne Kriks, Maarja Niinemägi09:30:00
3029HDVirolaiset hullut227920Ivo Müürsepp, Tanel Kaus, Katriin Allik09:30:00
3030HDJõhvikad711717Kairit Pohla, Taimo Kolsar, Triin Pohla09:30:00
3035HDCyberfast338082Margus Freudenthal, Margit Turro, Reeno Reeder09:30:00
3037HDA1338083Andres Uusma, Marek Ploompuu, Raili Severt09:30:00
3038HDGeomafia 2 (LAT)991741Anita Bisofa, Dace Platniece, Martins Zigurs09:30:00
3042HDTäna õhtul me ei jookse338056Raigo Rannaväli, Egert Paeste, Piret Oruste09:30:00
3043HDBiitlõ305165Hannes Vaher, Britt Reimets, Kairi Paat09:30:00
3049HDNaabrid337326Tiina Krevald, Urmo Vallner, Toomas Kriisa09:30:00
3050HDA-Tiim218933Aivo Kaljumäe, Ave Toomingas, Anti Kaljumäe09:30:00
3051HDVanaveski Kuubis305225Diana Vanaveski, Kärt Vanaveski, Kristjan Vanaveski09:30:00
3059HDMastodon338088Piret Puus, Rainer Metsvahi, Martin Pettai09:30:00
3064HDNaaglid338124Tiiu Naagel, Mihkel Naagel, Piret Pailk09:30:00
3065HDAusLat (AUS)338125Graham Andreson, Anita Anderson, Arnis Gross09:30:00
3066HDOkas päkka364486Teele Tamme, Karin Kukk, Lars Laanep09:30:00
3070HDAndreas255887Anu Koppa, Agu Koppa, Madis Arro09:30:00
3075HDLijaan305474Liivi Parik, Jaanus Olop, Anti Parik09:30:00
3079HDHurraa Torpeedo338127Harry Kleinberg, Marko Kleinberg, Heidi Loorens09:30:00
3081HDHireright SmartSafeRight218320Andrei Jakovlev, Asja Veideman, Vlad Lazarev09:30:00
3082HDPäikesepojad345863Inna Turu, Kairi Sirkel, Kaitti Kattai09:30:00
3083HDKlimpa (LAT)991751Raita Zaube, Inese Purmale, Almants Ronis09:30:00
3085HDTruup255694Kati Pihlapuu, Priit Roosnupp, Moonika Roosnupp09:30:00
3087HDUinuv tigu338129Toomas Kuul, Katrin Kuul, Heleri Bauer09:30:00
3091HDEkstreem.ee255855Leivo Sepp, Kaja Pino, Alar Jõeste09:30:00
3097HDKuubikud255849Timmo Krull, Kersten Piir, Rutt Sööt09:30:00
3098HDHorizontale (LAT)991756Guntis Pikurs, Gatis Muiznieks, Helena Kotlere09:30:00
3101HDIsekas DNA218310Eve Sankovski, Veljo Kisand, Kersti Kristjuhan09:30:00
3102HDKuriloomad305438Kaisa Rebane, Terje Roht, Kaur Virunurm09:30:00
3106HDLfsMürsikk338063Heikki Puhk, Kadri Karin, Meelis Järvpõld09:30:00
432HD40Kõps227519Jaan Suursu, Merike Suursu, Helina-Külliki Kolkanen, Eve Vaarmets09:30:00
452HD40Lohusalu Dünamo361431Kristel Sarri, Lea Avango, Mart Nurk, Heldi Kotkas09:30:00
501HD40Harjutaguse337334Imbi Kõiv, Triin Märtson, Ennike Teppand, Arne Biedermann, Jüri Kõiv09:30:00
517HD40TMK I227948Mati Toom, Aigar Orub, Ilme Orub, Ivar Raik, Helin Raik09:30:00
519HD40TMK III337340Endel Karp, Sirle Antov, Pavel Rambak, Priit Pihelgas, Maimu Krits09:30:00
2025HD40Lynx-lynx263878Tõnu Ilves, Elin Ilves09:30:00
2045HD40Lido zemu S (LAT)688502Aija Zogla, Aivars Zogla09:30:00
2048HD40S.T.305127Siret Pärtel, Toomas Aan09:30:00
2089HD40Keila Tammed345809Andrus Tamme, Eha Tamme09:30:00
2091HD40Neljad-viied227560Marje Sepp, Leo Sepp09:30:00
2092HD40Põder (LAT)1302611Gerda Sirma, Arne Lusis09:30:00
2111HD40M&A406021Maire Limberg, Aare Limberg09:30:00
2120HD40HELLO!354092Heili Vasser, Vello Vasser09:30:00
2133HD40Mona-X (LAT)503725Baiba Ozola, Peteris Zarinš09:30:00
2142HD40PERA332935Peeter Manitski, Mare Randmaa09:30:00
2143HD40TOM I1006200Vaike Tomann, Udo Lüüs09:30:00
2147HD40Ehala504588Kersti Ehala, Martin Ehala09:30:00
2159HD40Tippsportlased338051Olav Liivak, Epp Liivak09:30:00
2179HD40Rohelised225355Anneli Rämmann, Andrus Rämmann09:30:00
2188HD40SUVI991723Marje Viirmann, Andres Sune09:30:00
2219HD40Bona Fide uitajad305498Maila Moor, Uno Roosileht09:30:00
3023HD40Kulgejad305298Andrus Sipsaka, Gea Rennel, Inger Jalakas09:30:00
3069HD40Sügisball338126Mari Pukkonen, Erika Ader, Sulev Kuuse09:30:00
409HHNeli meest255678Mart Enn Koppel, Kaimo Käärmann, Vahur Kask, Toomas Talumaa09:30:00
412HHkorp! Sakala305625Marko Avikson, Tarmo Needo, Taavi Tamkivi, Ülo Needo09:30:00
444HHNO MAM 2338037Kalvo Kriisk, Erme Reino, Mart Mikson, Bruno Piper09:30:00
448HHBanzai500068Dmitri Smirnov, Sergei Bessonov, Ilja Lutov, Kirill Miljajev09:30:00
520HHNO MAM I227960Kristjan Kaljund, Uku-Mats Peedosk, Peter Linkus, Valmar Evert, Matis Karu09:30:00
525HHMedisoft ja sõbrad255972Artur Novek, Aivar Jõgiaas, Rain Kõiv, Eedi Sepp, Aigar Sirel09:30:00
2001HHKuldne oder227972Raul Orgla, Tanel Kadai09:30:00
2002HHAlgajad338085Mart Suursu, Jaak Janno09:30:00
2007HHGo Discover-1700812Andre Nõmm, Tiit Pekk09:30:00
2014HHcontestor.ee305107Viido Naruskberg, Jürgen Kallo09:30:00
2018HHKJ O-Sõbrad255768Üllar Pärnaste, Hannes Umborg09:30:00
2019HHKiiret pole!218954Alo Süvari, Ronald Kask09:30:00
2026HHMetsavennad500082Eero Vegmann, Ahto Vegmann09:30:00
2037HH[email protected]501242Rein Rooni, Kristian Pilbas09:30:00
2038HHTeadmata kadunud500089Andrus Kasekamp, Jaan Kallak09:30:00
2043HHIvo & Andres500093Andres Lõhmus, Ivo Hakman09:30:00
2044HHLido zemu J (LAT)850415Gatis Zogla, Arturs Zogla09:30:00
2047HHKange kana227987Lauri Nokkur, Hindrek Nokkur09:30:00
2050HHJEAH!503302Enn Jaama, Andres Hummal09:30:00
2052HHElu on seiklus!255657Jaanus Jõgis, Erki Soo09:30:00
2065HHGeomafia (LAT)503308Guntars Rubenis, Martins Vimba09:30:00
2066HHKKMK503311Tanel Raig, Alvar Kangur09:30:00
2078HHRajaleidjad338021Uko Bleive, Marek Zahkna09:30:00
2079HHBona Fide929410Mairolt Kakko, Mart Jakobson09:30:00
2081HHCTRL+ALT+DEL503316Alver Kivirüüt, Margus Sakk09:30:00
2087HHE pur si muove998992Tanel Kannel, Karli Lambot09:30:00
2100HHLE-92691015Asko Kaldas, Sven Rea09:30:00
2103HHTJ Turbutiim503318Jaanus Bauman, Tauno Hang09:30:00
2107HHSädemed255612Eero Säde, Timo Säde09:30:00
2110HHVandid305492Paavo Rõigas, Priit Utso09:30:00
2114HHTammejärve II255842Tanel Järvet, Raimo Pajula09:30:00
2115HHJorika CC (LAT)503319Andis Malejs, Indulis Abolins09:30:00
2119HHANDRAU305707Andres Isakar, Raul Mõtus09:30:00
2126HHKänguru Kängus503324Antti Roose, Hannes Luidalepp09:30:00
2130HHKolm karu, maksud maha335849Meelis Noorväli, Marko Laurits09:30:00
2135HHBEBRI (LAT)504586Agnis Graudulis, Sandis Petersons09:30:00
2139HH8:00:00363868Mart Arusoo, Silvar Savolainen09:30:00
2146HHMI7504587Indrek Saarepera, Martin Aunin09:30:00
2149HHTime UP504589Tauno Tamberg, Toomas Leesi09:30:00
2153HHAatsat (FIN)504591Petri Aaltonen, Mikko Stenström09:30:00
2157HHSPb Rogain-club (RUS)1301552Alexey Ozerov, Alexander Kopelevich09:30:00
2162HHOrient Treenujad305637Raul Sankovski, Ivar Lai09:30:00
2163HHVaude504596Riho Roopõld, Tiit Tähnas09:30:00
2169HHMatkasellid504597Martin Suga, Märt Suga09:30:00
2170HHNaxitrallid501244Sulev Kesküla, Kristjan Jalukse09:30:00
2172HHEMT VJO255619Aimar Liiver, Raimond Saks09:30:00
2173HHMedisoft504598Kaido Hallik, Martti Mikk09:30:00
2177HHMehed metsast504599Indrek Karolin, Meelis Merenäkk09:30:00
2183HHKala227545Erki Hallingu, Indrek Vaino09:30:00
2185HHÜrgmehed345782Risto Tamme, Martin Laur09:30:00
2186HHPori Põlvini991722Janno Rillo, Risto Bogdanov09:30:00
2187HHBlack Pole255766Margus Vilu, Argo Priivits09:30:00
2191HHÜkskõik255778Urmo Keskel, Raul Vahisalu09:30:00
2199HHMums ir skaistas kajas501037Mattias Rennel, Jaagup Truusalu09:30:00
2203HHKägu on tegelt merelind842667Andres Hiiemäe, Erik Saarts09:30:00
2207HHLäbikukkujad502565Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha09:30:00
2210HHComeback506006Jürgen Einpaul, Olavi Ottas09:30:00
2214HHAktiivikeskus305122Veikko Tamlak, Enn Mägi09:30:00
2215HHHireright Flash-Express305590Roman Dranov, Ivan Semyonin09:30:00
2216HHHireright Thunder-Enterprise305587Dmitri Shved, Alex Rudenko09:30:00
2218HHVETALATA255620Veiko Tali, Taivo Tali09:30:00
2220HHConcorde V (LAT)991775Edgars Liepins, Ingus Portnajs09:30:00
2223HHAAZHI-2 (LAT)991726Didzis Kalnins, Gundars Brants09:30:00
2224HHOK Composter991727Joonas Väärtnõu, Kaarel Barinov09:30:00
2228HHFinest (FIN/EST)565673Vesa Keinänen, Ove Uhtlik09:30:00
2232HHTeam Skype Gamma991730Renat Vafin, Aleksandr Ganzha09:30:00
2234HHSP/If Latvia (LAT)991731Ainars Skrubis, Kaspars Bekeris09:30:00
2239HHNebula991733Mikk Suisalu, Siim Suisalu09:30:00
2240HHKeep Walking575744Siim Valgeväli, Arvo Ambel09:30:00
2241HHRamblers (LAT)991734Aivars Birks, Sandis Silins09:30:00
2243HHEl Camino991735Alari Ilves, Alar Saar09:30:00
2249HHOskar ja sõbrad218380Artur Keerov, Märten Mõttus09:30:00
2250HHTwister338062Kalev Käosaar, Erki Erm09:30:00
2258HHMail Hai352373Siim Lannes, Ahti Heinla09:30:00
3002HHKawe223641Ago Lauri, Kristjan Hänni, Helgo Äkke09:30:00
3003HHBona Fide jalutajad305856Heiki Savitsch, Peeter Jõers, Rain Semper09:30:00
3004HHMehed ei nuta418168Tõnu Põld, Marko Aasa, Ülar Aasa09:30:00
3007HHNIRC Grupp338069Alar Teras, Vahur Leemets, Viljar Pipenberg09:30:00
3013HHManza991739Tõnu Kits, Siim Kokk, Kaido Kaarli09:30:00
3015HHAlarmtec222866Marti Ranne, Priit Sarapuu, Priidu Metsamägi09:30:00
3018HHMaratoonarid345784Viktor Gurkin, Dan Hüvonen, Kalle Kilk09:30:00
3019HHMKV255947Vahur Vaiksaar, Mait Vaiksaar, Kaarel Kallas09:30:00
3020HHSKM! 140!503326Armo Hiie, Silver Eensaar, Marek Nõmm09:30:00
3022HHKEM338078Keio Kraaner, Elari Kivisoo, Märt Ääremaa09:30:00
3025HHMatrix884448Andrus Jakobson, Margus Kandelin, Taivo Daub09:30:00
3026HHElisa arendajad991781Martti Kuldma, Jaanus Loitmaa, Juri Dushko09:30:00
3027HHVIP991740Andrei Grištšenko, Albert Shank, Raivo Laanemets09:30:00
3028HHOperaator Klõps500494Rain Pajur, Tarmo Jõe, Tõnu Tammiksalu09:30:00
3033HHa-mööbid338081Maiko Lello, Juri Nosatch, Igor Tsurkin09:30:00
3040HHOKKKFI338084Gerrit Kanarbik, Valdur Truija, Martin Kanarbik09:30:00
3045HHKollid255895Jüri Kadaja, Toomas Liivamägi, Raivo Valk09:30:00
3046HHKana Tee Peekoni Saarele991742Kaupo Voormansik, Jaan Jänes, Jürgo Väli09:30:00
3047HHGematogen991743Kirill Klenski, Alexander Belov, Aleksandr Petuhhov09:30:00
3060HHVõilillega kirve kallal335888Anno Aedmaa, Ülar Vaadumäe, Rauno Vinni09:30:00
3061HHMNJ338121Marko Jäetma, Niilo Hein, Jüri Tänav09:30:00
3062HHEkstreempark991744Väino Ellamik, Peeter Hendrikson, Tõnu Hendrikson09:30:00
3063HHEdisoft991745Roman Startsev, Rene Sein, Eduard Kotsetov09:30:00
3068HHAARAIN991747Ain Fjodorov, Erik Vest, Rene Kasemets09:30:00
3072HHKuumad Eesti mehed225324Lauri Rohtoja, Rando Talv, Tõnu Vetik09:30:00
3074HHFA991749Pearu Kuusk, Marko Veisson, Jüri-Ott Salm09:30:00
3076HHDesorient218938Raivo Saame, Kristjan Maade, Meelis Org09:30:00
3080HHTänuvõti991750Taavi Toomere, Lauri Eskor, Marti Savi09:30:00
3090HHÜSP991755Indrek Tomingas, Marion Adusoo, Risto Randma09:30:00
3092HHPõlvamees põline rikas999079Keio Hämäläinen, Priit Kuljus, Kaarel Kork09:30:00
3093HHBargais pljaaveejs (LAT)991752Martins Kengis, Ivars Veisbuks, Normunds Andersons09:30:00
3095HHSuprema991753Rene Käsik, Taavi Kainel, Alar Ehandi09:30:00
3096HHJänhestä pyydämään991754Jarek Jõepera, Margus Uudam, Villem Tõnisberg09:30:00
3099HHTasa ja targu338130Alar Alumaa, Toomas Virro, Paavo Truu09:30:00
3104HHPrügikala504595Ragnar Leimann, Rain Bõmberg, Mihkel Keinast09:30:00
3105HHVilgas Mügri305110Taavi Kuha, Toomas Orason, Siim Espenberg09:30:00
2009HH40Siilid udus361421Arvo Raja, Mati Tatrik09:30:00
2012HH40T&E263892Toomas Lember, Eerik Tamm09:30:00
2017HH40Havi käsul305461Paul Aug, Tiit Olju09:30:00
2027HH40Atti500085Madis Tiik, Meelis Atonen09:30:00
2029HH40Interwest2M500086Vahur Hollo, Arvi Käärd09:30:00
2031HH40Gäng500087Aleksander Pritsik, Jaak Väärsi09:30:00
2040HH40Club 33500092Mati Preitof, Eduard Pukkonen09:30:00
2060HH40A-Hoi, Bebra kungs!503303Urmas Tammemäe, Raul Olesk09:30:00
2069HH40Aega küll!503313Olav Karu, Ulvar Pavlov09:30:00
2113HH40Karsumm vol 2218361Indrek Juhanson, Raul Laas09:30:00
2129HH40Hiidlased631010Jaan Kallisma, Toomas Mast09:30:00
2137HH40Vemo305260Heini Tammik, Kaljo Julge09:30:00
2151HH40Kala jälg vees504590Andres Talver, Priit Överus09:30:00
2195HH40Laev ja ta meeskond338116Urmas Laev, Aivar Meindok09:30:00
3044HH40Tammejärve I305551Arvo Järvet, Jaak Jaagus, Jüri Roosaare09:30:00
3084HH40Tuuletallajad255961Veljo Kimmel, Rain Vellerind, Villu Zirnask09:30:00
3094HH40Mona (LAT)503717Nikolajs Lucans, Valdis Kokoriss, Janis Nagelis09:30:00
447JJ18DDPiimaauto305422Annika Valkna, Anna-Mari Gorislavskaja, Monika Maarend, Merit Rikko09:30:00
2097JJ18DDN.K. Team998980Karmen Alnek, Nele Taba09:30:00
2124JJ18HDThe best of zvoc and meridians (LAT)503322Ugis Kampus, Dace Buza09:30:00
3034JJ18HDKarukellad227518Anni Vainola, Asso Kesaväli, Teele Randman09:30:00
3073JJ18HDMass maksab500200Sven Oras, Tauno Tiirats, Hannula-Katrin Pandis09:30:00
3089JJ18HDElk, Stag, Doe (LAT)1301989Edijs Avens, Janis Miezitis, Madara Stapane09:30:00
401JJ18HHAruküla uudised305621Aigar Arandi, Kristo Lassi, Henri Reeder, Rauno Tensing09:30:00
2127JJ18HHLangipödrad305904Madis Lepiksaar, Ats Lahi09:30:00
2205JJ18HHRahaboss Siberist & Co500764Ats Sõnajalg, Marek Karm09:30:00
3100JJ18HHRakvere Dream Team998994Ain Roosimägi, Priit Randman, Tõnis Tulp09:30:00
2023PEREDDSüsi302814Agnes Vask, Triin Vask09:30:00
2084PEREDDUkerdajad305903Anneli Metsmaa, Tiina Metsmaa09:30:00
2193PEREDDTammetõru305887Anneli Tamla, Tiina Tamla09:30:00
2225PEREDDGriffindorid255765Ülle Uustalu, Triin Melnik09:30:00
3088PEREDDPUSA305459Pirko Peterson, Taimi Ummalas, Ave Ummalas09:30:00
411PEREHDTäpi225321Asko Tamme, Katrin Kaldma, Kaisa Kaldma, Siim Tamme09:30:00
415PEREHDNeli tigu225325Viljar Tulit, Britt Tulit, Monika Tulit, Kaspar Tulit09:30:00
417PEREHDAnna-Minna & Co227557Monika Vehlmann, Jaan Vehlmann, Ingrid Vehlmann, Danilo Piht09:30:00
418PEREHDLendurid211476Indrek Tulvik, Ivo Tulvik, Jaana Skvortsova, Liisa Tulvik09:30:00
430PEREHDMäger & Co338086Inga Petuhhov, Madli Petuhhov, Mihkel Petuhhov, Meelis Karp09:30:00
433PEREHDJekaba Agentura (LAT)1006188Uldis Alksnis, Mudite Alksne, Andris Alksnis, Liga Alksne09:30:00
445PEREHDKilpkonnad227913Toomas Nõgisto, Imbi Nõgisto, Tõnis Nõgisto, Siim Nõgisto09:30:00
503PEREHDKarupoeg Puhh & sõprad345789Margit Aarna, Gertrud Aarna, Mario Aarna, Krister Aarna, Urmas Aarna09:30:00
506PEREHDPesakond351669Indrek Jentson, Mare Jentson, Madli Jentson, Marili Zimmermann, Margret Zimmermann09:30:00
508PEREHDViis viimast305534Jaan Olvet, Hiie Laugesaar, Marta Olvet, Tõnis Laugesaar, Jaana Olvet09:30:00
526PEREHDKarvased ja Sulelised335685Sirje Lind, Maret Lind, Uve Nummert, Kaspar Nummert, Erik Kadak09:30:00
2006PEREHDHP-Sport team227977Heiki Pajuste, Helis Pajuste09:30:00
2054PEREHDLaanjõe302840Aili Laanjõe, Aivar Laanjõe09:30:00
2059PEREHDMiu ja Mäu305197Andres Ainelo, Juta Ainelo09:30:00
2061PEREHDTiinants305545Tiina Turban, Ants Turban09:30:00
2062PEREHDSiimari305546Siim Turban, Mari Turban09:30:00
2070PEREHDTakud tules211481Maie Takk, Aimur Takk09:30:00
2098PEREHDNublu305657Airi Alnek, Kalev Ermits09:30:00
2117PEREHDPeraküla krupp503321Kadi-Liis Minn, Andres Minn09:30:00
2134PEREHDSetod305350Einar Raudkepp, Kaisa Raudkepp09:30:00
2206PEREHDBebru Miga (LAT)338060Ruta Miglava, Andris Miglavs09:30:00
2227PEREHDKänd ja käbi255642Kadri Ainelo, Jaan Ainelo09:30:00
3001PEREHDTeam Nostovoima (FIN)338067Hanna Partanen, Mikko Partanen, Antto Partanen09:30:00
3012PEREHDSeiklejad338074Taivo Kangilaski, Margit Maalmeister, Erik Kangilaski09:30:00
3017PEREHDSõgeda Kayakk338076Meelis Pert, Liisa Pert, Minna Pert09:30:00
3031PEREHDPimeloom211475Andres Ehrenpreis, Piret Ehrenpreis, Lauri Ehrnepreis09:30:00
3048PEREHDFotograaf & co223619Külli Kivioja, Väino Kivioja, Andrus Ööpik09:30:00
3056PEREHDIdüll222862Preet Russak, Laura Paide, Paula Russak09:30:00
3058PEREHDTibutriinud227551Tanel Dovnar, Heija Pärtel, Triinu Pärtel09:30:00
3067PEREHDHappy Family (LAT)991746Aleksandrs Peisenieks, Liga Peiseniece, Mark Merwin09:30:00
3077PEREHDAatomikud ja küberneetiline karuke929402Priit Truusalu, Tuuli Triin Truusalu, Johannes Pärtel Truusalu09:30:00
3078PEREHDLauga305911Laura Joonas, Erika Joonas, Eero Joonas09:30:00
3086PEREHDMarrandi255851Rando Marrandi, Reelika Marrandi, Margus Marrandi09:30:00
2004PEREHHTeam Kuusk305730Sander Kuusk, Karl Valdor Kuusk09:30:00
2010PEREHHPaksud poisid500073Toomas Nestor, Paul Nestor09:30:00
2056PEREHHPalumetsa 1305074Kaarel Tiganik, Taavi Tiganik09:30:00
2096PEREHHPelljad503317Erki Pellja, Raivo Pellja09:30:00
2104PEREHHUddeholm Team363851Tõnu Sellin, Kaspar Sellin09:30:00
2122PEREHHTamm ja tõru361449Tõnis Härm, Robert Põldre09:30:00
2152PEREHHVesilinnud345846Andres Vesilind, Kaarel Vesilind09:30:00
2158PEREHHRogGrupp Viru929404Mihkel Viru, Ülo Viru09:30:00
2198PEREHHVähikäik223632Erkki Vähi, Tõnu Vähi09:30:00
2213PEREHHVõsarebased223621Sven-Erik Rebane, Heino Rebane09:30:00
2254PEREHHCIBRIC (LAT)991738Juris Lazdins, Karlis Lazdins09:30:00
2256PEREHHLauter Team503305Tõnu Lauter, Janek Lauter09:30:00
3032PEREHHAuseklis (LAT)540927Ainars Gailis, Zigmars Gailis, Andris Gailis09:30:00
3036PEREHHKolm meest255841Ivari Vasar, Urmas Kokk, Martin Kokk09:30:00
3071PEREHHKolm karu991748Mihkel Tarvas, Kristjan Kangur, Aarne Kangur09:30:00
2030VV55DDVisad vanurid305048Evi Vahu, Eha Arb09:30:00
2064VV55DDNaudiks305199Helle Jaaniste, Ilona Vanaveski09:30:00
2160VV55DDTeosammul303488Rutt Kukk, Urvi Sarv09:30:00
2171VV55DDÄpud338055Mare Raidma, Helje Reinholm09:30:00
3024VV55DDKolmekesi305387Ene Loide, Juta Virkepuu, Liis Lille09:30:00
3103VV55DDVõrgud välja211477Ene Ehrenpreis, Mare Leis, Liisa Larsson09:30:00
2041VV55HDTeam Gulo (FIN)354044Kari Hovi, Ritva Mononen09:30:00
2075VV55HDFEIL305644Ilse Uus, Feliks Kipper09:30:00
2099VV55HDKõrvased263859Mari Kõrvas, Avo Kõrvas09:30:00
2176VV55HDKaasik305105Imbi Kaasik, Are Kaasik09:30:00
2255VV55HDKiRe305431Rein Küttim, Kiira Tarassova09:30:00
2028VV55HHSähkud305636Enn Aedna, Mati Tõnus09:30:00
2035VV55HHRR351662Rein Kriks, Rein Hanstein09:30:00
2046VV55HHISC263885Arvo Kivikas, Johannes Tasa09:30:00
2102VV55HHHundimesila218942Rein Mesila, Juhan Hunt09:30:00
2138VV55HHKännuämblikud305195Tiit Ploompuu, Raivo Meier09:30:00
2166VV55HHHM255826Mati Merilo, Helgo Tiidor09:30:00
2192VV55HHMänniunt750750Riho Männi, Rein Unt09:30:00

5.10.2007 12:39:29 IT:Tak-Soft, SIME Rogain 2004/2005, www.tak-soft.com